2010
V. ročník - BĚHU PRO RADOST
Zdislavice - 5. června 2010
Předškolní dívky - do r. 2003 - 250 m |
|
|||
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Reichelová M. |
ŠSK Újezd n. Lesy |
52,0 |
|
2. |
Durdová Natálie |
Praha |
54,0 |
|
3. |
Tomková Anna |
Čerčany |
1:06,0 |
|
4. |
Strnadová Aneta |
Sokol Chlístovice |
1:10,0 |
|
5. |
Hervertová D. |
Sokol Chlístovice |
1:16,0 |
|
6. |
Jirková Iveta |
Zdislavice |
1:17,0 |
|
7. |
Strnadová Z. |
Sokol Chlístovice |
1:21,0 |
|
8. |
Dýcková Aneta |
Vlašim |
1:34,0 |
|
9. |
Naňáková N. |
Zdislavice |
2:14,0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nejmladší žákyně - 2001 - 2002 - 250 m |
|
|||
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Durdová Viola |
Praha |
51,0 |
|
2. |
Dýcková Nikola |
Vlašim |
52,0 |
|
3. |
Reichelová D. |
ŠSK Újezd n. Lesy |
54,0 |
|
4. |
Reichelová M. |
ŠSK Újezd n. Lesy |
55,8 |
|
5. |
Hervertová N. |
Sokol Chlístovice |
57,5 |
|
6. |
Durdová Natálie |
Praha |
58,3 |
|
7. |
Vavrousová Julie |
Praha |
59,6 |
|
|
||||
Nejmladší žákyně - 1999 - 2000 - 500 m |
||||
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Kerbachová Anna |
Spartak Praha 4 |
1:45,6 |
|
2. |
Parásková Tereza |
SK Kotlářka |
1:48,9 |
|
3. |
Holadová Tereza |
Spartak Vlašim |
1:56,5 |
|
4. |
Procházková D. |
Praha 6 |
2:09,3 |
|
5. |
Durdová Viola |
Praha |
2:09,6 |
|
6. |
Dýcková Nikola |
Vlašim |
2:14,9 |
|
7. |
Dundová Iveta |
Praha 15 |
2:19,8 |
|
8. |
Šimková Veronika |
Sedlice 6 |
2:39,5 |
|
Mladší žákyně – 1997 – 1998 - 500 m
1. |
Antošová D. |
Spartak Vlašim |
3:19,7 |
2. |
Pinkasová Monika |
Košetice |
3:21,6 |
3. |
Motyčková Tereza |
Spartak Vlašim |
3:26,5 |
4. |
Vavrousová N. |
Praha |
3:31,3 |
5. |
Weissová Julie |
Spartak Vlašim |
3:41,4 |
6. |
Parásková Tereza |
SK Kotlářka |
3:48,2 |
7. |
Rumlerová Jana |
Keblov |
3:50,7 |
8. |
Brožová Dana |
Keblov |
4:08,8 |
9. |
Strnadová K. |
Sokol Chlístovice |
4:19,7 |
Starší žákyně - 1995 – 1996 - 1 500 m
1. |
Mrkvičková S. |
Spartak Praha 4 |
6:42,1 |
2. |
Kubíková Andrea |
Panterky Čechttice |
7:44,1 |
3. |
Rumlerová Lenka |
Keblov |
8:01,9 |
4. |
Bicanová Nikola |
Příbram |
8:20,0 |
- |
Aubrechtová A. |
Všechlapy |
DNF |
Dorostenky - 1993 - 1994 - 1 500 m
1. |
Antošová D. |
Spartak Vlašim |
8:31,9 |
2. |
Dvořáková K. |
Zdislavice |
9:04,5 |
3. |
Holadová Tereza |
Spartak Vlašim |
9:18,2 |
Ženy - 1992 a starší - 1 500 m
1. |
Tichá Monika 1970 |
Světlá n. S. |
8:49,0 |
2. |
Durdová M. 1973 |
Praha |
9:07,0 |
3. |
Dvořáková K. 1994 |
Gymn. Vlašim |
9:30,9 |
4. |
Merašická D. 1959 |
Nehov |
11:53,2 |
Muži - 1974 - 1961 - 9 000 m
1. |
Tichý Fr. 1966 |
VeloServis Team HB |
36:15,2 |
2. |
Jánošík R. 1971 |
Spartak Vlašim |
37:19,0 |
3. |
Tůma Jiří 1963 |
Spartak Vlašim |
42:06,4 |
Ženy - 9 000 m
1. |
Strnadová I. 1976 |
AC Čáslav |
50:35,6 |
Předškolní chlapci - do r. 2003 - 250 m |
|||
|
|
|
|
1. |
Adamec Jiří |
Spartak Vlašim |
1:02,0 |
2. |
Vilimovský David |
Vlašim |
1:10,0 |
3. |
Neděla Šimon |
Trhový Štěpánov |
1:12,0 |
- |
Naňák Adam |
Vlašim |
DNF |
|
|
|
|
Nejmladší žáci - 2001 - 2002 - 250 m |
|||
|
|
|
|
1. |
Starý Štěpán |
Spartak Vlašim |
50,6 |
2. |
Neděla Štěpán |
Trhový Štěpánov |
52,0 |
3. |
Novák Vítek |
Spartak Vlašim |
58,0 |
4. |
Strnad Roman |
Sokol Chlístovice |
58,8 |
5. |
Hejný Josef |
Zdislavice |
59,5 |
6. |
Pinkas Martin |
Košetice |
1:02,5 |
7. |
Zajíček Adam |
Vlašim |
1:03,3 |
8. |
Naňák David |
Vlašim |
1:07,0 |
Nejmladší žáci - 1999 - 2000 - 500 m |
|||
|
|
|
|
1. |
Adamec Josef |
Spartak Vlašim |
1:55,5 |
2. |
Janský Martin |
Praha |
1:58,2 |
3. |
Šimon Lukáš |
Spartak Vlašim |
2:01,5 |
4. |
Neděla Štěpán |
Trhový Štěpánov |
2:10,0 |
5. |
Janče Pavel |
Javorník |
2:24,5 |
6. |
Bican Stanislav |
Příbram |
3:03,7 |
Mladší žáci - 1997 - 1998 - 750 m
1. |
Filip David |
Chmelná |
3:10,9 |
2. |
Veselka Ondřej |
Křivsoudov |
3:11,4 |
3. |
Svoboda Lukáš |
Spartak Vlašim |
3:11,8 |
4. |
Novák Dominik |
Čechtice |
3:58,0 |
Starší žáci - 1995 - 1996 - 1 500 m
1. |
Vailich Jiří |
Javorník |
8:04,5 |
2. |
Šanda Martin |
Zdislavice |
8:08,1 |
3. |
Drábek Jakub |
Čerčany |
8:08,9 |
Dorostenci - 1993 - 1994 - 1 500 m
1. |
Tichý František |
VeloServis Team HB |
6:39,5 |
2. |
Drábek Jakub |
Čerčany |
8:50,8 |
3. |
Šimon Lukáš |
Spartak Vlašim |
9:16,0 |
Muži - 1975 - 1992 - 9 000 m
1. |
Hejný Karel 1992 |
Zdislavice |
40:58,3 |
2. |
Tichý František 1994 |
VeloServis Team HB |
43:28,5 |
3. |
Hejný Martin 1978 |
Čechtice |
43:53,2 |
Muži - 1960 a starší - 9 000 m
1. |
Otava Miloš 1957 |
Zruč n. S. |
46:41,1 |
2. |
Dunda Václav 1960 |
Praha 15 |
46:51,4 |
3. |
Cipl František 1951 |
Vlašim |
46:59,0 |
4. |
Strnad Bohumil 1943 |
AC Čáslav |
56:25,6 |
Mgr. Irena Králová, ředitel závodu
Mgr. Jiří Říha, hlavní rozhodčí 0/151